Aktive 3

Aktive 3

4. Liga

Kader

Asani Ulvi Ulvi Asani

Asani Zumer Zumer Asani

Bunjaku Florant Florant Bunjaku

Carter Lincoln Lincoln Carter

Deskaj Nezir Nezir Deskaj

Fetahu Bledim Bledim Fetahu

Gashi Edon Edon Gashi

Haxhiu Enes Enes Haxhiu

Haxhiu Mirjan Mirjan Haxhiu

Hiseni Besfort Besfort Hiseni

Krasniqi Besart Besart Krasniqi

Kurtaj Lumbardh Lumbardh Kurtaj

Magalhaes Marques Ruben Ruben Magalhaes Marques

Pannerselvan Sinthuyan Sinthuyan Pannerselvan

Petarra Dario Dario Petarra

Petarra Leandro Leandro Petarra

Qerimi Leotrim Leotrim Qerimi

Ramadani Jeton Jeton Ramadani

Tahiri Fatlum Fatlum Tahiri

Velija Shekib Shekib Velija

Velijaj Leotrim Leotrim Velijaj

Zollinger Manuel Manuel Zollinger

Zuberi Ismail Ismail Zuberi

Teamverantwortliche

Trainer

Fazli Shpendim

Shpendim Fazli    
076 561 24 29

Co-Trainer

Deari Minaf

Minaf Deari    
076 596 64 88

Co-Trainer

Velijaj Leotrim

Leotrim Velijaj    
076 418 10 68

Goali-Trainer

Büchi Heinz

Heinz Büchi    
079 502 93 92

Trainings

Wochentag
Zeit
Platz
Gard.
Dienstag
19:45-21:15
Gries 4/2
5
Freitag
20:00-21:30
Gries 4/2
5

Spielplan

18.02.2024
14:00
FS
FCV 3 - FC Mönchaltorf 1
3 : 3
17.03.2024
16:00
FS
FCV 3 - FC Oetwil am See 1
3 : 1
24.03.2024
16:00
FS
FCV 3 - FC Russikon 1
2 : 3
07.04.2024
13:30
MS
FCV 3 - FC Glattal Dübendorf 1
4 : 3
14.04.2024
11:00
MS
FC Dübendorf 2 - FCV 3
4 : 2
21.04.2024
13:30
MS
FCV 3 - FC Kempttal 1
0 : 8
28.04.2024
10:30
MS
FC Maur 1 - FCV 3
4 : 0
05.05.2024
13:30
MS
FCV 3 - FC Albania 1
4 : 3
12.05.2024
11:00
MS
FC Greifensee 2 - FCV 3
1 : 1
26.05.2024
15:00
MS
FCV 3 - FC Bassersdorf 2
3 : 11
09.06.2024
13:30
MS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 2 - FCV 3
1 : 3
16.06.2024
14:00
MS
FCV 3 - SC Veltheim 3
1 : 1
23.06.2024
12:30
MS
FC Effretikon 2 - FCV 3
:

Rangliste

1.FC Bassersdorf 2191612(51)62:24+3849 
2.FC Maur 1191324(46)45:32+1341 
3.FC Albania 1191324(88)112:46+6641 
4.FC Kempttal 1191027(71)56:42+1432 
5.FC Dübendorf 2181008(53)54:46+830 
6.FC Effretikon 2197210(25)34:43-923 
7.FC Volketswil 3197210(94)46:70-2423 
8.FC Greifensee 219649(24)39:37+222 
9.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 2196211(61)37:66-2920 
10.SC Veltheim 3193214(31)28:63-3511 
11.FC Glattal Dübendorf 1193115(54)25:69-4410 

Teamsponsoren