Aktive A+

1. Stärkeklasse

Kader

Azizi Dion Dion Azizi

Cani Fabio Fabio Cani

Cikotic Avdo Avdo Cikotic

Dossa Cedrick Cedrick Dossa

Duraki Nedim Nedim Duraki

Gaetani Siro Siro Gaetani

Hasic Tarik Tarik Hasic

Hodza Ahmedin Ahmedin Hodza

Hodza Hanan Hanan Hodza

Incollingo Cristian Cristian Incollingo

Iulita Alessandro Alessandro Iulita

Orllati Rinor Rinor Orllati

Raduni Fatlind Fatlind Raduni

Shabani Arijan Arijan Shabani

Tanieli Elia Elia Tanieli

Tershani Leon Leon Tershani

Wohler Jamie Jamie Wohler

Zifarone Samuel Samuel Zifarone

Zogg Damian Damian Zogg

Zubaku Besart Besart Zubaku

Teamverantwortliche

Trainer

Drovandi Denis

Denis Drovandi    
078 404 48 79

Co-Trainer

Redzepi Arbnor

Arbnor Redzepi    
079 427 87 99

Goali-Trainer

Büchi Heinz

Heinz Büchi    
079 502 93 92

Betreuer

Ismail Ismail

Ismail Ismail    
078 635 23 33

Trainings

Wochentag
Zeit
Platz
Gard.
Dienstag
19:45-21:15
Gries 4/2
6
Donnerstag
19:45-21:15
Gries 4/2
5

Spielplan

18.02.2024
13:30
FS
FCV A+ - FC Ellikon Marthalen
3 : 5
17.03.2024
16:00
FS
SC YF Juventus b - FCV A+
6 : 1
24.03.2024
13:30
FS
FCV A+ - Team Wislig/Russikon/Fehraltorf
:
24.03.2024
14:00
MS
FCV A+ - SC Veltheim b
0 : 0
07.04.2024
15:00
MS
FC Kempttal - FCV A+
4 : 6
14.04.2024
14:00
MS
FCV A+ - SV Seebach ZH
3 : 1
18.04.2024
20:15
MS
FCV A+ - Team Wislig/Russikon/Fehraltorf
2 : 1
Schlüssel für Garderobe 11 beim Restaurant
21.04.2024
11:00
MS
FC Töss - FCV A+
:
05.05.2024
15:00
MS
FC Regensdorf b - FCV A+
:
12.05.2024
14:00
MS
FCV A+ - FC Witikon
:
23.05.2024
20:00
MS
FCV A+ - FC Greifensee
:
26.05.2024
13:15
MS
FC Seefeld ZH a - FCV A+
:
09.06.2024
11:30
MS
FC Bassersdorf - FCV A+
:
16.06.2024
13:30
MS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon - FCV A+
:
23.06.2024
13:00
MS
FC Embrach - FCV A+
:

Rangliste

1.FC Seefeld ZH a4400(3)16:5+1112 
2.FC Witikon4310(2)16:8+810 
3.FC Volketswil4310(12)11:6+510 
4.FC Embrach 3201(0)6:4+26 
5.FC Regensdorf b3201(3)9:5+46 
6.FC Bassersdorf3201(11)9:7+26 
7.FC Kempttal 4112(4)15:17-24 
8.SC Veltheim b4112(5)9:12-34 
9.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon2101(1)3:5-23 
10.FC Töss3102(7)6:7-13 
11.Team Wislig/Russikon/Fehraltorf4103(2)5:8-33 
12.FC Greifensee4004(2)8:13-50 
13.SV Seebach ZH4004(10)4:20-160