Spielplan des FC Volketswil

22.10.2020
18:30
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Seefeld ZH c
23.10.2020
20:00
MS
FC Fällanden - Senioren 40+
23.10.2020
20:00
MS
Team Effretikon/Kempttal - Senioren 30+
23.10.2020
20:30
MS
FC Tuggen/Buttikon - Senioren 50+/11
24.10.2020
09:00
MS
Junioren Ed - FC Rot Weiss Winikon c
24.10.2020
09:00
MS
FC Bassersdorf c - Junioren Dd
24.10.2020
11:00
MS
Junioren Da - FC Maur a
24.10.2020
11:15
MS
Junioren Db - FC Pfäffikon d
24.10.2020
12:00
MS
FC Greifensee a - Junioren Ea
24.10.2020
12:15
MS
FC Uster b - Junioren Eb
24.10.2020
13:30
MS
Junioren Dc - SV Seebach ZH b
24.10.2020
14:00
MS
Junioren Ca - FC Wetzikon a
24.10.2020
15:00
MS
Juniorinnen B11 - FC Rafzerfeld
Spiel in Volketswil
24.10.2020
15:15
MS
FC Herrliberg d - Junioren Ec
24.10.2020
16:00
MS
FC Witikon b - Junioren Cb
24.10.2020
16:00
MS
FC Männedorf - Juniorinnen C9
25.10.2020
11:00
MS
FC Schwerzenbach 2 - Aktive 2
25.10.2020
11:15
MS
Aktive 1 - SV Rümlang 1
25.10.2020
12:00
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Rüti a
25.10.2020
13:15
MS
FC Glattfelden 1 - Frauen
25.10.2020
13:15
MS
Juniorinnen A+ - FC Pfäffikon
Zimikerried
25.10.2020
13:30
MS
Aktive A+ - FC Tösstal
28.10.2020
18:30
MS
FC Kloten c - Junioren Dd
28.10.2020
18:30
Cup
Junioren Da - FC Stäfa a
28.10.2020
19:00
MS
FC Schwerzenbach - Junioren Cb
29.10.2020
20:00
Cup
Aktive 1 - FC Uster 1
30.10.2020
20:00
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Bauma
30.10.2020
20:00
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Stäfa
31.10.2020
09:00
MS
Junioren Ec - SC Zollikon d
31.10.2020
09:00
MS
FC Küsnacht b - Junioren Da
31.10.2020
09:15
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Schwamendingen b
31.10.2020
11:00
MS
Junioren Dd - FC Bülach d
31.10.2020
11:00
MS
FC Oberglatt c - Junioren Dc
31.10.2020
11:00
MS
FC Egg - Juniorinnen A+
31.10.2020
11:30
MS
Junioren Eb - FC Fällanden b
31.10.2020
11:30
MS
FC Wald b - Junioren Db
31.10.2020
12:00
MS
FC Effretikon c - Junioren Ed
31.10.2020
14:00
MS
FR Soccer a - Junioren Ca
31.10.2020
14:00
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Effretikon b
31.10.2020
17:00
MS
FC Kloten - Juniorinnen B11
01.11.2020
11:00
MS
FC Schaffhausen b - Junioren Ba
01.11.2020
11:15
MS
Aktive 1 - FC Embrach 2
01.11.2020
14:00
MS
Frauen - FC Kloten 2
01.11.2020
15:00
MS
FC Hinwil - Aktive A+
04.11.2020
20:00
MS
FC Herrliberg - Juniorinnen B11
06.11.2020
20:00
MS
FC Uster - Senioren 30+
06.11.2020
20:15
MS
FC Russikon - Senioren 40+
07.11.2020
09:00
MS
Junioren Ed - FC Witikon f
07.11.2020
10:00
MS
FC Zürich a - Senioren 50+/11
07.11.2020
10:30
MS
FC Pfäffikon a - Junioren Ea
07.11.2020
11:00
MS
Junioren Dc - FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
07.11.2020
11:15
MS
SC Zollikon c - Junioren Eb
07.11.2020
12:00
MS
FC Seuzach c - Junioren Cb
07.11.2020
12:00
MS
Juniorinnen C9 - FFC Südost Zürich
Zimikerried
07.11.2020
12:30
MS
SC Zollikon e - Junioren Ec
07.11.2020
15:00
MS
Juniorinnen B11 - FFC Südost Zürich b
Spiel in Volketswil
08.11.2020
12:00
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Pfäffikon a
08.11.2020
13:30
MS
Aktive A+ - US Virtus Badolato
08.11.2020
13:30
MS
FC Neftenbach 1 - Frauen
08.11.2020
13:45
MS
FC Herrliberg 2 - Aktive 1
08.11.2020
14:00
MS
Juniorinnen A+ - FC Wiesendangen
Spiel in Volketswil
11.11.2020
20:15
MS
Frauen - Team Furttal Zürich 1*
14.11.2020
10:00
MS
FC Greifensee c - Junioren Ed
14.11.2020
10:15
MS
FC Küsnacht d - Junioren Ec
14.11.2020
11:00
MS
Junioren Da - FC Wetzikon b
14.11.2020
11:15
MS
Junioren Db - FC Bauma
14.11.2020
12:30
MS
FC Pfäffikon - Juniorinnen C9
14.11.2020
14:00
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Fällanden
14.11.2020
15:00
MS
FC Embrach - Juniorinnen B11
15.11.2020
11:00
MS
FC Oetwil am See - Aktive A+
15.11.2020
12:00
MS
SC Wipkingen ZH - Juniorinnen A+