Aktive 2

Aktive 2

4. Liga

Kader

Ajro Liri Liri Ajro

Da Silva Magalhaes Danilo Leonardo Danilo Leonardo Da Silva Magalhaes

Ehmann Daniel Daniel Ehmann

Eiras Eric Eric Eiras

Fischer Fabian Fabian Fischer

Fluri Thierry Thierry Fluri

Hankic Muhamed Muhamed Hankic

Hiltbrunner Lukas Lukas Hiltbrunner

Hiseni Besfort Besfort Hiseni

Ibrahimi Arianis Arianis Ibrahimi

Krasniqi Besart Besart Krasniqi

Kurtaj Lumbardh Lumbardh Kurtaj

Lerch Philippe Philippe Lerch

Mahler Philippe Philippe Mahler

Meier Roman Roman Meier

Müller Cyrill Cyrill Müller

Müller Thomas Thomas Müller

Mustafai Magbul Magbul Mustafai

Pali Gjon Gjon Pali

Raemy Brandon Brandon Raemy

Raemy Jason Jason Raemy

Shala Mentor Mentor Shala

Shiker Abdurezak Abdurezak Shiker

Tilge Josua Josua Tilge

Tilge Samuel Samuel Tilge

Velijaj Leotrim Leotrim Velijaj

Weber Cyrill Cyrill Weber

Welti Yves Yves Welti

Wiedemeier Luca Luca Wiedemeier

Zollinger Manuel Manuel Zollinger

Teamverantwortliche

Trainer

von Ah Christoph

Christoph von Ah    
079 138 83 19

Co-Trainer

Fischer Fabian

Fabian Fischer    
076 417 80 30

Co-Trainer

Oener Seceaddin

Seceaddin Oener    
076 683 20 25

Goali-Trainer

Büchi Heinz

Heinz Büchi    
079 502 93 92

Masseur

Jäggli Reinhard

Reinhard Jäggli    
076 377 30 73

Trainings

Wochentag
Zeit
Platz
Gard.
Dienstag
19:45-21:15
Gries 3/2
3&4
Donnerstag
19:45-21:15
Gries 3/2
3&4

Spielplan

12.07.2020
11:00
FS
FC Schwerzenbach 1 - FCV 2
2 : 3
26.07.2020
15:00
FS
FC Tössfeld 3 - FCV 2
4 : 4
16.08.2020
15:00
FS
FC Weisslingen 2 - FCV 2
0 : 0
23.08.2020
11:00
FS
FC Glattbrugg 2 - FCV 2
0 : 3
06.09.2020
11:00
MS
US Virtus Badolato 1 - FCV 2
2 : 2
08.09.2020
20:00
MS
FCV 2 - FC Gossau 2
1 : 2
13.09.2020
11:00
MS
FCV 2 - FC Greifensee 2
1 : 7
22.09.2020
20:00
MS
FCV 2 - FC Stäfa 3
1 : 3
27.09.2020
12:15
MS
FC Wald 2 - FCV 2
1 : 1
04.10.2020
11:00
MS
FCV 2 - FC Fehraltorf 2
0 : 3
11.10.2020
10:15
MS
FC Bauma 1 - FCV 2
1 : 1
18.10.2020
11:00
MS
FCV 2 - FC Uster 2
0 : 5
25.10.2020
11:00
MS
FC Schwerzenbach 2 - FCV 2
:

Rangliste

1.FC Uster 27610(9)26:6+2019 
2.FC Gossau 28521(18)21:7+1417 
3.FC Greifensee 27421(5)22:4+1814 
4.FC Wald 27421(12)21:7+1414 
5.FC Fehraltorf 27412(11)16:15+113 
6.FC Stäfa 37223(26)14:17-38 
7.FC Bauma 17214(13)9:15-67 
8.US Virtus Badolato 17124(17)13:23-105 
9.FC Volketswil 28035(14)7:24-173 
10.FC Schwerzenbach 27007(32)2:33-310 

Teamsponsoren