Trainingsplan des FC Volketswil

Aktive 1
Dienstag
19:45-21:15
Gries 3/1
1&2
Donnerstag
19:45-21:15
Gries 3/1
1&2
Aktive 2
Dienstag
19:45-21:15
Gries 3/2
3&4
Donnerstag
19:45-21:15
Gries 3/2
3&4
Aktive 3
Montag
20:00-21:30
Gries 4/2
3&4
Freitag
19:45-21:15
Gries 3/2
3&4
Aktive A+
Dienstag
19:45-21:15
Gries 4/2
5&6
Donnerstag
19:45-21:15
Gries 4/2
5&6
Senioren 30+
Dienstag
19:45-21:15
Gries 4/1
7&8
Senioren 40+
Mittwoch
19:45-21:15
Gries 3/2
5&6
Senioren 50+/11
Mittwoch
19:45-21:15
Gries 3/1
3&4
Seniorinnen
Mittwoch
19:45-21:15
Gries 4/1
9&10
Frauen
Mittwoch
19:45-21:15
Gries 4/2
9&10
Freitag
19:45-21:15
Gries 3/1
9&10
Junioren Ba
Montag
19:45-21:15
Gries 4/1
Donnerstag
19:45-21:15
Gries 4/1
Junioren Ca
Montag
18:00-19:30
Gries 3/2
Mittwoch
18:00-19:30
Gries 4/1
Junioren Cb
Montag
18:30-20:00
Gries 4/2
Mittwoch
18:00-19:30
Gries 4/2
Junioren Cc
Dienstag
18:00-19:30
Gries 3/2
Donnerstag
18:00-19:30
Gries 3/2
Junioren Da
Dienstag
18:00-19:30
Gries 3/1
Donnerstag
18:00-19:30
Gries 3/1
Junioren Db
Dienstag
18:00-19:30
Gries 4/1
Donnerstag
16:30-18.00
Gries 3/1
Junioren Dc
Dienstag
18:00-19:30
Gries 4/2
Donnerstag
18:00-19:30
Gries 4/2
Junioren Dd
Mittwoch
18:00-19:30
Gries 3/1
Freitag
18:00-19:30
Gries 4/1
Junioren Ea
Montag
18:00-19:30
Gries 4/1
Donnerstag
18:00-19:30
Gries 4/1
Junioren Eb
Montag
18:00-19:30
Gries 4/1
Donnerstag
18:00-19:30
Gries 4/1
Junioren Ec
Dienstag
18:00-19:30
Gries 4/2
Freitag
18:00-19:30
Gries 3/1
Junioren Ed
Mittwoch
18:00-19:30
Gries 3/2
Freitag
18:00-19:30
Gries 3/2
Junioren Fa
Mittwoch
16:00-17:30
Gries 3/1
Junioren Fb
Mittwoch
18:00-19:30
Gries 3/2
Junioren Fc
Mittwoch
16:00-17:30
Gries 3/2
Junioren Fd
Mittwoch
16:30-17:45
Gries 4/2
Junioren G1
Mittwoch
16:30-17:30
Gries 4/1
Junioren G2
Mittwoch
17:00-18:00
Gries 4/2
Juniorinnen A+
Montag
19:45-21:15
Gries 3/1
9&10
Donnerstag
19:45-21:15
Zimikerried
Juniorinnen B11
Montag
19:45-21:15
Gries 3/2
9&10
Donnerstag
19:45-21:15
Zimikerried
Juniorinnen C9
Montag
18:00-19:30
Gries 3/1
Donnerstag
18:15-19:45
Zimikerried
Juniorinnen D9
Montag
18:00-19:30
Gries 3/1
Donnerstag
18:15-19:45
Zimikerried
FCZ FE-12
Montag
16:45-18:15
Gries 4/2