Frauen 1

2. Liga

Kader

Brendle Alexsandra Alexsandra Brendle

Carnevale Kim Kim Carnevale

Carnevale Ronja Ronja Carnevale

Farizi Besa Besa Farizi

Genoud Denise Denise Genoud

Huynh-Schück Dominique Dominique Huynh-Schück

Keller Cassandra Cassandra Keller

Keller Kayleigh Kayleigh Keller

Keller Rahel Rahel Keller

Koel Chynna Chynna Koel

Larocca Milena Milena Larocca

Meier Manuela Manuela Meier

Meier Tanja Tanja Meier

Metzger Julie Julie Metzger

Meyer Jana Jana Meyer

Moore Zoe Zoe Moore

Oviedo Pena Karen Karen Oviedo Pena

Riepl Andrea Andrea Riepl

Stanzani Rachel Rachel Stanzani

Syz Marianne Marianne Syz

Von Ow Tamara Tamara Von Ow

Zwald Dunja Dunja Zwald

Teamverantwortliche

Trainer

Kläusli Bruno

Bruno Kläusli    
079 394 15 01

Co-Trainer

Metzger Martin

Martin Metzger    
079 353 86 10

Masseurin

Ochsenbein Andrea

Andrea Ochsenbein    
079 649 46 66

Trainings

Wochentag
Zeit
Platz
Gard.
Mittwoch
19:45-21:15
Gries 3/1
10
Freitag
19:45-21:15
Gries 3/1
10

Spielplan

25.02.2024
14:00
FS
Frauen 1 - FC Uzwil 1
:
09.03.2024
18:00
FS
FC Frauenfeld 1 - Frauen 1
:
17.03.2024
14:00
FS
Frauen 1 - Baden-Wettingen
3 : 3
24.03.2024
11:30
FS
Frauen 1 - FC Mutschellen
2 : 1
24.03.2024
18:00
FS
FC Mutschellen - Frauen 1
:
04.04.2024
20:00
Cup
FC Kloten 1 - Frauen 1
5 : 3
07.04.2024
14:00
MS
Frauen 1 - FC Kloten 1
1 : 1
Schlüssel für G12 beim Restaurant
14.04.2024
13:30
MS
FC Effretikon 1 - Frauen 1
4 : 1
21.04.2024
14:00
MS
Frauen 1 - FC Phönix Seen 1
1 : 1
28.04.2024
15:15
MS
SV Höngg 1 - Frauen 1
2 : 2
05.05.2024
14:00
MS
Frauen 1 - FC Uster 1
3 : 4
Schlüssel für Garderobe 12 beim Restaurant
12.05.2024
13:00
MS
Team Furttal Zürich 1* - Frauen 1
0 : 2
18.05.2024
19:00
MS
Frauen 1 - FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
0 : 2
22.05.2024
20:00
MS
Frauen 1 - FC Küsnacht 1
5 : 3
11.06.2024
20:00
MS
FC Schwerzenbach 1 - Frauen 1
1 : 2
16.06.2024
14:00
MS
Frauen 1 - FC Schlieren 2
0 : 5
Schlüssel für Garderobe 12 beim Restaurant
23.06.2024
10:00
MS
SG Thayngen/Neunkirch 1 - Frauen 1
:

Rangliste

1.FC Schlieren 2211416(18)48:28+2043 
2.FC Küsnacht 1211335(3)52:28+2442 
3.FC Uster 1211317(26)55:44+1140 
4.FC Phönix Seen 1211236(4)59:30+2939 
5.FC Kloten 1211146(33)43:36+737 
6.FC Effretikon 1211029(9)56:42+1432 
7.Team Furttal Zürich 1*219210(13)44:46-229 
8.SG Thayngen/Neunkirch 1218112(5)35:64-2925 
9.SV Höngg 1217410(9)36:41-525 
10.FC Volketswil 1216510(3)29:47-1823 
11.FC Lachen/Altendorf 1217014(10)36:54-1821 
12.FC Schwerzenbach 1211416(10)34:67-337 

Teamsponsoren