Spielplan des FC Volketswil

24.04.2018
20:00
MS
Aktive 1 - FC Russikon 1
25.04.2018
20:00
MS
FC Fehraltorf - Senioren 50+/7
26.04.2018
20:00
Cup
Frauen - FC Wädenswil 1
28.04.2018
11:00
MS
Frauen - FC Wädenswil 1
29.04.2018
11:00
MS
FC Gossau 3 - Aktive 2
29.04.2018
11:00
MS
FC Wülflingen 2 - Aktive 1
29.04.2018
13:00
MS
FC Oberwinterthur - Aktive A+
04.05.2018
20:00
MS
Senioren 30+ - SV Höngg
05.05.2018
09:00
MS
Junioren Ec - FC Witikon d
05.05.2018
09:15
MS
Junioren Ed - FC Dübendorf b
05.05.2018
10:30
MS
FC Rot Weiss Winikon b - Junioren Eb
05.05.2018
11:00
MS
Junioren Da - FC Dübendorf b
05.05.2018
13:00
MS
FC Hinwil b - Junioren Dc
05.05.2018
14:00
MS
Junioren Ca - FC Schwamendingen b
05.05.2018
15:30
MS
FC Wiesendangen - Juniorinnen B/11
05.05.2018
16:00
MS
FC Gossau - Junioren Bb
06.05.2018
11:00
MS
Aktive 1 - FC Bauma 1
06.05.2018
11:15
MS
Aktive 2 - FC Greifensee 2
06.05.2018
12:00
MS
Zürisee United 1 - Frauen
06.05.2018
14:00
MS
FC Schlieren a - Junioren Ba
06.05.2018
14:30
MS
Aktive A+ - FC Seuzach
08.05.2018
18:30
MS
Junioren Db - SC Zollikon c
08.05.2018
18:30
MS
FC Maur c - Junioren Ee
09.05.2018
20:00
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Regensdorf a
12.05.2018
00:00
MS
BC Albisrieden b - Senioren 50+/11
12.05.2018
11:45
MS
FC Küsnacht e - Junioren Ea
13.05.2018
11:00
MS
FC Hinwil 2 - Aktive 2
13.05.2018
13:30
MS
Frauen - FC Wetzikon 1
15.05.2018
18:30
MS
Junioren Ea - SC Zollikon b
16.05.2018
00:00
MS
FC Schwamendingen c - Junioren Ed
16.05.2018
18:30
MS
Junioren Ee - FC Witikon e
16.05.2018
18:30
MS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c - Junioren Ec
16.05.2018
18:30
MS
Junioren Eb - SC Zollikon c
16.05.2018
20:00
Cup
Junioren Ba - FC Bülach a
18.05.2018
19:30
MS
Junioren Dc - FC Fällanden d
18.05.2018
20:00
MS
Senioren 40+ - Eisenbahner SV
18.05.2018
20:00
MS
Senioren 50+/11 - Team Aegeri/Menzingen
18.05.2018
20:15
MS
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil - Senioren 30+
18.05.2018
20:15
MS
FC Töss b - Senioren 50+/7
19.05.2018
10:00
MS
FC Töss - Juniorinnen B/11
19.05.2018
10:00
MS
FC Greifensee b - Junioren Dc
19.05.2018
12:00
MS
FC Greifensee a* - Junioren Ca
19.05.2018
14:00
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Zürich Frauen C-Talents c
19.05.2018
14:00
MS
Juniorinnen D9 - FC Embrach
19.05.2018
15:00
MS
FC Schwerzenbach * - Junioren Bb
22.05.2018
20:00
MS
FC Zürich-Affoltern - Senioren 30+
23.05.2018
19:00
MS
FC Uster c - Junioren Cb
23.05.2018
20:00
MS
FC Wiesendangen - Aktive A+
24.05.2018
18:30
MS
Junioren Da - FC Herrliberg c
25.05.2018
20:00
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Schwamendingen
25.05.2018
20:00
MS
FC Uster a - Senioren 40+
25.05.2018
20:00
MS
FC Wetzikon - Senioren 50+/7
25.05.2018
20:30
MS
FC Tuggen/Buttikon - Senioren 50+/11
26.05.2018
09:00
MS
Junioren Ec - FC Wallisellen e
26.05.2018
09:15
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Seefeld ZH b
26.05.2018
09:15
MS
Junioren Ed - FC Effretikon d
26.05.2018
09:30
MS
FC Stäfa - Juniorinnen D9
26.05.2018
10:30
MS
FC Stäfa f - Junioren Ee
26.05.2018
11:15
MS
Junioren Dc - FC Stäfa e
26.05.2018
11:30
MS
Juniorinnen B/11 - SV Schaffhausen
26.05.2018
11:30
MS
FC Maur - Junioren Db
26.05.2018
13:00
MS
FC Rot Weiss Winikon - Junioren Cb
26.05.2018
13:00
MS
FC Schwerzenbach a - Junioren Eb
26.05.2018
14:00
MS
Junioren Bb - FC Wetzikon b
26.05.2018
14:00
MS
Junioren Ca - FC Zürich Frauen C-Talents b
27.05.2018
11:15
MS
Aktive 2 - US Virtus Badolato 1
27.05.2018
13:00
MS
FC Winterthur 1 - Frauen
27.05.2018
13:30
MS
FC Weisslingen 2 - Aktive 1
27.05.2018
13:45
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Horgen a
27.05.2018
14:30
MS
Aktive A+ - SC Veltheim
29.05.2018
20:00
MS
FC Hinwil-Bäretswil - Senioren 50+/11
30.05.2018
18:30
MS
Junioren Db - FC Küsnacht e
30.05.2018
18:30
MS
Juniorinnen D9 - Team Furttal Zürich
30.05.2018
20:00
MS
FC Wiedikon ZH a - Junioren Ba
01.06.2018
20:00
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Schwerzenbach
01.06.2018
20:15
MS
Senioren 50+/7 - SV Seebach ZH b
02.06.2018
09:00
MS
Junioren Ee - FC Fällanden c
02.06.2018
09:00
MS
Junioren Eb - FC Fällanden b
02.06.2018
09:30
MS
FC Neumünster - Junioren Ed
02.06.2018
10:00
MS
SC Wipkingen ZH - Juniorinnen B/11
02.06.2018
10:30
MS
SC Zollikon b - Junioren Dc
02.06.2018
10:45
MS
FC Seefeld ZH e - Junioren Ec
02.06.2018
11:00
MS
Junioren Da - FC Rot Weiss Winikon
02.06.2018
11:15
MS
Junioren Db - FC Herrliberg d
02.06.2018
12:00
MS
FC Lionem - Junioren Ca
02.06.2018
13:00
MS
FC Hinwil - Junioren Bb
02.06.2018
14:00
MS
Junioren Cb - Team Seefeld/Witikon c
02.06.2018
14:00
MS
Juniorinnen D9 - FC Kloten a
02.06.2018
14:45
MS
FC Seefeld ZH c - Junioren Ea
03.06.2018
11:00
MS
Aktive 1 - FC Räterschen 1
03.06.2018
12:00
MS
FC Oetwil am See 2 - Aktive 2
03.06.2018
13:30
MS
Frauen - FC Affoltern a/A 1
03.06.2018
13:45
MS
Junioren Ba - Team Effretikon/Kempttal a
03.06.2018
17:00
MS
FC Bassersdorf a - Aktive A+
06.06.2018
19:00
MS
FC Greifensee a - Junioren Da
06.06.2018
20:00
MS
Juniorinnen B/11 - FC Embrach
07.06.2018
20:00
MS
FC Diessenhofen 1 - Frauen
08.06.2018
00:00
MS
FC Seuzach b - Senioren 50+/7
08.06.2018
20:00
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Unterstrass a
08.06.2018
20:00
MS
FC Phönix Seen - Senioren 40+
08.06.2018
20:00
MS
Senioren 50+/11 - FC Altstetten ZH b
09.06.2018
09:00
MS
Junioren Ee - FC Greifensee c
09.06.2018
09:00
MS
Junioren Ec - FC Dübendorf b
09.06.2018
09:00
MS
FC Herrliberg d - Junioren Ed
09.06.2018
09:15
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Küsnacht c
09.06.2018
10:30
MS
FC Wallisellen d - Junioren Eb
09.06.2018
11:15
MS
Junioren Dc - FC Schwerzenbach b
09.06.2018
11:30
MS
Juniorinnen B/11 - Team Furttal Zürich *
09.06.2018
12:00
MS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH b - Junioren Cb
09.06.2018
13:00
MS
FC Witikon d - Junioren Db
09.06.2018
13:00
MS
FC Glattfelden - Juniorinnen D9
09.06.2018
14:00
MS
Junioren Bb - FC Bäretswil
09.06.2018
14:00
MS
Junioren Ca - FC Schwerzenbach
09.06.2018
15:00
MS
FC Witikon c - Junioren Da
10.06.2018
10:00
MS
FC Turbenthal 1 - Aktive 1
10.06.2018
11:15
MS
Aktive 2 - FC Mönchaltorf 1
10.06.2018
13:30
MS
Frauen - FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
10.06.2018
14:30
MS
Aktive A+ - FC Bülach
10.06.2018
15:30
MS
FC Dielsdorf a - Junioren Ba
13.06.2018
19:00
MS
FC Seuzach - Juniorinnen D9
13.06.2018
20:00
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Einsiedeln a
13.06.2018
20:00
MS
FC Wald - Junioren Bb
15.06.2018
20:00
MS
FC Urdorf - Senioren 30+
15.06.2018
20:00
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Töss a
15.06.2018
20:00
MS
Senioren 50+/11 - Lachen/Siebnen b
16.06.2018
09:00
MS
FC Küsnacht Mädchen d - Junioren Da
16.06.2018
09:00
MS
Junioren Eb - FC Männedorf d
16.06.2018
09:15
MS
Junioren Ed - FC Küsnacht f
16.06.2018
11:00
MS
FC Mönchaltorf c - Junioren Ee
16.06.2018
12:00
MS
FC Schwamendingen c - Junioren Ec
16.06.2018
13:00
MS
FC Fällanden a - Junioren Ea
16.06.2018
13:30
MS
FC Glattal Dübendorf a - Junioren Ca
16.06.2018
14:00
MS
Junioren Bb - FC Egg *
16.06.2018
14:00
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Glattal Dübendorf b
16.06.2018
14:00
MS
Juniorinnen D9 - FC Rüti
16.06.2018
14:45
MS
FC Seefeld ZH e - Junioren Db
16.06.2018
15:00
MS
FC Pfäffikon d - Junioren Dc
17.06.2018
11:00
MS
Aktive 1 - FC Kempttal 1
17.06.2018
12:00
MS
FC Dietikon a - Junioren Ba
17.06.2018
15:00
MS
FC Schlieren 2 - Frauen
17.06.2018
15:00
MS
FC Rafzerfeld - Aktive A+
18.06.2018
20:15
MS
Senioren 50+/7 - FC Bassersdorf b
20.06.2018
00:00
MS
Junioren Dc - FC Oetwil am See b