Spielplan

PDF-Datei herunterladen

Rückrunde 2016/2017

Resultate und Ranglisten (FVRZ)

Sa., 01.04.2017
MS 09:00 236963
Jun Eb FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH b
MS 09:15 236962
Jun Ea FC Russikon a
MS 09:15 240255
Jun Ed FC Bäretswil b
MS 11:00 217965
Jun Da FC Wetzikon b
MS 11:15 218535
Jun Dc FC Wetzikon d
MS 13:15 233144
Jun Cb FC Fällanden
MS 13:30 221693
Jun C/9 FC Adliswil
MS 14:00 232744
Jun Ca SV Schaffhausen a*
MS 15:30 221985
Jun D/7 FC Kloten b
MS 10:15 240256
FC Mönchaltorf c Jun Ec
MS 11:00 194026
FC Zürich b Sen50+/11
MS 12:30 218479
FC Meilen b Jun Db
So., 02.04.2017
MS 11:15 173334
FCV 1 FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1
MS 14:30 223480
FCV A+ FC Stammheim
MS 12:00 224720
FC Seuzach a Jun B
MS 14:00 178850
FC Küsnacht 3 FCV 2
MS 15:00 183326
FC Phönix Seen 1 Frauen
Di., 04.04.2017
MS 20:00 211280
Sen40+b FC Effretikon
Fr., 07.04.2017
MS 20:00 193716
Sen40+a FC Phönix Seen
MS 20:15 193070
Sen30+ FC Rüti
Sa., 08.04.2017
MS 09:00 240261
Jun Ec FC Hinwil c
MS 11:15 218486
Jun Db FC Männedorf b
MS 09:30 236966
FC Dübendorf b Jun Ea
MS 10:30 217970
FC Wallisellen a Jun Da
MS 11:00 236965
FC Russikon a Jun Eb
MS 11:30 221991
FC Horgen b Jun D/7
MS 13:00 232750
FC Oberwinterthur a* Jun Ca
MS 14:00 218540
FC Uster c Jun Dc
MS 14:00 221698
FC Freienbach Jun C/9
So., 09.04.2017
MS 11:00 178851
FCV 2 FC Greifensee 2
MS 13:30 183330
Frauen FC Diessenhofen 1
MS 13:45 224726
Jun B FC Kosova
MS 14:30 223481
FCV A+ FC Bassersdorf
MS 15:00 173341
FC Dübendorf 2 FCV 1
Mo., 10.04.2017
MS 20:00 211271
Sen40+b FC Niederweningen
MS 20:00 193734
Sen40+a FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
Di., 11.04.2017
MS 20:00 211473
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b Sen 50+/7
Mi., 12.04.2017
MS   221996
Jun D/7 FC Männedorf b
MS   233155
Jun Cb FC Egg
MS 19:00 232755
Jun Ca FC Wetzikon a
MS 18:30 240263
FC Wald c Jun Ed
MS 20:00 224764
FC Wald Jun B
Fr., 21.04.2017
MS 20:15 193104
Sen30+ FC Schwamendingen
MS 20:00 193742
FC Männedorf/Oetwil Sen40+a
Sa., 22.04.2017
MS 19:00 183337
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 Frauen
So., 23.04.2017
MS 11:15 173347
FCV 1 FC Weisslingen 1
MS 15:30 178859
SC Zollikon 2 FCV 2
Fr., 28.04.2017
MS 20:00 194027
Sen50+/11 FC Hinwil-Bäretswil
MS 20:00 211502
FC Uster b Sen 50+/7
MS 20:30 211291
FC Bülach Sen40+b
Sa., 29.04.2017
MS 09:00 236976
Jun Eb FC Dübendorf b
MS 09:15 236975
Jun Ea FC Wallisellen c
Verschoben
MS 09:15 240266
Jun Ed FC Pfäffikon d
MS 11:00 217976
Jun Da FC Kloten a
MS 11:15 218546
Jun Dc FC Gossau b
MS 12:00 240269
FC Oetwil am See c Jun Ec
MS 15:00 233159
FC Pfäffikon a Jun Cb
MS 16:00 232759
FC Seuzach a Jun Ca
So., 30.04.2017
MS 11:00 178862
FCV 2 SC Barcelona 1
MS 13:30 183343
Frauen FC Wiesendangen 1
MS 14:30 223494
FCV A+ FC Phönix Seen
MS 12:30 224731
FC Bülach b Jun B
MS 12:30 173352
FC Uster 2 FCV 1
Mi., 03.05.2017
MS 18:30 218488
FC Egg a* Jun Db
MS 18:30 222000
FC Schwerzenbach Jun D/7
MS 19:00 233150
FC Fehraltorf Jun Cb
MS 20:00 193073
FC Schmerikon Sen30+
Do., 04.05.2017
MS 20:00 223492
FC Regensdorf a* FCV A+
Fr., 05.05.2017
MS 20:00 211270
Sen40+b SV Rümlang a
MS 20:15 193720
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht a Sen40+a
Sa., 06.05.2017
MS 09:00 240272
Jun Ec FC Bauma b
MS 11:00 218497
Jun Db FC Witikon c
MS 14:00 222007
Jun D/7 FFC Südost Zürich b
MS 14:00 233166
Jun Cb FC Greifensee a*
MS 14:00 232766
Jun Ca FC Diessenhofen
MS 14:00 221703
Jun C/9 Team Egg-Mönchaltorf
MS 11:30 236980
FC Wallisellen c Jun Eb
MS 13:00 218549
FC Rot Weiss Winikon Jun Dc
MS 14:30 217979
FC Pfäffikon a Jun Da
MS 14:30 236981
FC Maur a Jun Ea
MS 14:45 240276
FC Rüti d Jun Ed
So., 07.05.2017
MS 11:15 173360
FCV 1 FC Effretikon 1
MS 13:45 224739
Jun B FC Zürich-Affoltern
MS 13:00 178868
FC Männedorf 2 FCV 2
MS 13:30 183348
FC Fehraltorf 1 Frauen
MS 14:00 223503
FC Oberwinterthur FCV A+
Mo., 08.05.2017
MS 19:45 211478
Sen 50+/7 FC Wetzikon
Di., 09.05.2017
MS 20:00 224742
FC Wallisellen a Jun B
Fr., 12.05.2017
MS 20:00 193725
Sen40+a FC Dübendorf
MS 20:15 193081
Sen30+ FC Unterstrass a
Sa., 13.05.2017
MS 09:00 236989
Jun Eb FC Maur a
MS 09:15 236988
Jun Ea FC Regensdorf d*
MS 09:15 240277
Jun Ed FC Wald d
MS 11:00 217987
Jun Da Team Effretikon/Kempttal a
MS 11:15 218557
Jun Dc FC Mönchaltorf b
MS 10:00 222009
FC Uster Jun D/7
MS 10:00 211480
FC Zürich d Sen 50+/7
MS 13:00 221708
FC Kloten a Jun C/9
MS 13:30 233168
FC Uster b Jun Cb
MS 15:30 232768
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a Jun Ca
So., 14.05.2017
MS 11:00 178873
FCV 2 FC Russikon 2
MS 13:30 183356
Frauen FC Blue Stars ZH 1
MS 13:45 224752
Jun B FC Dietikon b
MS 14:30 223507
FCV A+ FC Bülach a
MS 16:00 173363
FC Wetzikon 1 FCV 1
Mi., 17.05.2017
MS 18:30 218525
FC Stäfa b Jun Db
Fr., 19.05.2017
MS 20:00 211277
Sen40+b FC Glattfelden-Rafzerfeld
MS 20:15 193082
Sen30+ FC Stäfa
MS 20:00 193727
FC Greifensee a Sen40+a
Sa., 20.05.2017
MS 09:15 240288
Jun Ed FC Mönchaltorf c
MS 09:45 211487
Sen 50+/7 FC Fehraltorf
MS 11:00 217988
Jun Da FC Gossau a
MS 11:15 218558
Jun Dc FC Wald a
MS 14:00 222018
Jun D/7 FC Wetzikon
MS 14:00 233177
Jun Cb FC Dübendorf
MS 14:00 232777
Jun Ca FC Uster a*
MS 14:00 221713
Jun C/9 Altstetten ZH a
MS 11:15 240283
FC Wald d Jun Ec
MS 11:30 236995
FC Regensdorf d* Jun Eb
MS 13:00 218507
FC Rüti b Jun Db
MS 13:30 236996
FC Greifensee a Jun Ea
So., 21.05.2017
MS 11:15 173373
FCV 1 FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 2
MS 11:00 223514
SV Schaffhausen a FCV A+
MS 13:00 178877
FC Meilen 2 FCV 2
MS 13:30 183359
FC Schlieren 2 Frauen
MS 16:00 224753
FC Buchs-Dällikon a Jun B
Mi., 24.05.2017
Anlass 13:00
Spezial AXPO Fussballcamp
Anlass 13:00
Spezial AXPO Fussballcamp
Do., 25.05.2017
Anlass 08:00
Spezial AXPO Fussballcamp
Anlass 08:00
Spezial AXPO Fussballcamp
Fr., 26.05.2017
Anlass 08:00
Spezial AXPO Fussballcamp
Anlass 08:00
Spezial AXPO Fussballcamp
Sa., 27.05.2017
Anlass 08:00
Spezial AXPO Fussballcamp
Anlass 08:00
Spezial AXPO Fussballcamp
MS 10:00 193091
SV Höngg Sen30+
So., 28.05.2017
Anlass  
Spezial AXPO Fussballcamp
Anlass 08:00
Spezial AXPO Fussballcamp
MS 11:00 178884
FCV 2 FC Mönchaltorf 1
MS 11:15 173374
FCV 1 FC Pfäffikon 1
MS 13:30 183369
Frauen FC Affoltern a/A 1
Mi., 31.05.2017
MS   237002
Jun Eb FC Greifensee a
MS   237001
Jun Ea FC Wallisellen b
MS 18:30 218567
FC Rüti c Jun Dc
MS 19:00 221718
FC Pfäffikon Jun C/9
MS 19:00 240282
FC Russikon b Jun Ec
MS 20:00 223525
FC Wiesendangen FCV A+
Fr., 02.06.2017
MS 20:00 193093
Sen30+ Benfica Clube de Zurique
MS 20:00 211495
FC Bassersdorf b Sen 50+/7
MS 20:15 211284
FC Embrach Sen40+b
Sa., 03.06.2017
MS 11:00 217999
Jun Da FC Bauma a
MS 11:15 218569
Jun Dc FC Pfäffikon b
MS 10:00 233187
FC Wetzikon b Jun Cb
MS 12:00 218516
FC Oetwil am See Jun Db
MS 13:00 232787
FC Embrach a Jun Ca
MS 16:00 178886
FC Witikon 2 FCV 2
Di., 06.06.2017
MS   173385
FC Rot Weiss Winikon 1 FCV 1
Mi., 07.06.2017
MS   240294
Jun Ec FC Bäretswil b
MS 18:30 221723
Jun C/7 FC Blue Stars ZH *
MS 20:00 224766
Jun B FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a
MS 18:30 222028
FC Rüti Jun D/7
MS 18:30 240290
FC Hinwil c Jun Ed
Do., 08.06.2017
MS   183370
Zürisee United 1 Frauen
Fr., 09.06.2017
MS 20:00 193743
Sen40+a FC Eschenbach
MS 20:00 211289
Sen40+b FC Glattal Dübendorf
MS 20:00 193100
FC Greifensee Sen30+
Sa., 10.06.2017
MS 09:00 240296
Jun Ec FC Wald c
MS 09:15 240299
Jun Ed FC Oetwil am See c
MS 11:15 218519
Jun Db FC Mönchaltorf a
MS 13:00 232788
Jun Ca FC Tössfeld a
MS 14:00 233188
Jun Cb FC Glattal Dübendorf b
MS 14:00 222029
Jun D/7 FC Egg
MS 09:30 237010
FC Wallisellen b Jun Eb
MS 10:00 218576
FC Stäfa c Jun Dc
MS 10:00 237011
FC Fehraltorf a Jun Ea
MS 11:00 218006
FC Hinwil a Jun Da
MS 14:00 221728
FC Schlieren Jun C/7
So., 11.06.2017
MS 11:00 178895
FCV 2 FC Neumünster 1
MS 11:15 173387
FCV 1 FC Fehraltorf 1
MS 14:30 223533
FCV A+ SC Veltheim
MS 12:00 224775
FC Schlieren Jun B
MS 13:15 183381
FC Neunkirch 2 Frauen
Mo., 12.06.2017
MS 19:45 211496
Sen 50+/7 FC Seuzach b
Fr., 16.06.2017
MS 20:00 211298
Sen40+b FC Glattbrugg
MS 20:15 193109
FC Rapperswil-Jona Sen30+
MS 20:15 193749
Lachen/Siebnen a Sen40+a
Sa., 17.06.2017
MS 09:00 237015
Jun Eb FC Fehraltorf a
MS 09:00 240305
Jun Ec FC Pfäffikon d
MS 09:15 237014
Jun Ea FC Zürich-Affoltern c
MS 09:45 211505
Sen 50+/7 VFC Neuhausen 90
MS 11:15 218530
Jun Db FC Herrliberg b
MS 14:00 221733
Jun C/7 FC Affoltern a/A
MS 10:30 222037
FC Herrliberg Jun D/7
MS 11:00 233196
FC Schwerzenbach Jun Cb
MS 12:30 240303
FC Bauma b Jun Ed
MS 12:30 217997
FC Uster b Jun Da
MS 17:00 232796
FC Phönix Seen a Jun Ca
So., 18.06.2017
MS 11:00 224779
Jun B FC Kloten a*
MS 13:30 183383
Frauen FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1
MS 10:15 173396
FC Witikon 1 FCV 1
MS 15:00 223536
FC Tössfeld FCV A+
Sa., 24.06.2017
MS 13:00 237026
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c Jun Ea
So., 25.06.2017
FS 10:00 722650
Jun Fc FC Pfäffikon
MS   237025
FC Zürich-Affoltern c Jun Eb
So., 16.07.2017
Anlass 08:00
Spezial Privatanlass
banner eins + eins
Spahiu AG
Matma Logo
Banner Emil Frey
Wegmann Automobile
Zynex AG -  Web Your Business
Huspo